Παρασκευή 02/09
Αποστολοπούλου Βασιλική 19:00-21:00
Δαββέτας Θανάσης 19:00
Κασιμάτη Μαρία 19:00-21:30
Κωστάκης Θάνος 18:00-20:00
Πρίτσα Ισαβέλλα
Σπαθάρη Ελένη

Σάββατο 03/09
Αλεξάνδρου Νίκος - Τρυπιάς 18:00-20:30
Γκούρα Αντιγόνη 19:00-22:00
Κασιμάτη Μαρία 19:00-21:30
Λιβυκού Μαρία
Ορφανίδης Δημήτρης 18:00-21:00
Πρίτσα Ισαβέλλα
Σπαθάρη Ελένη

Κυριακή 04/09
Πρωί
Κασιμάτη Μαρία 10:30-13:00

Απόγευμα
Αναγνωστόπουλος Άγγελος 19:00
Δούση Αναστασία
Λιβυκού Μαρία
Μελεμενή Μαρία
Παπανικολάου Μάτα
Πισσαλίδης Φίλιππος 18:00-20:00
Σπαθάρη Ελένη

Δευτέρα 05/09
Παπανικολάου Μάτα

Τρίτη 06/09
Παπανικολάου Μάτα

Τετάρτη 07/09
Γκούρα Αντιγόνη 19:00-21:00

Παρασκευή 09/09
Αναγνωστόπουλος Άγγελος 19:00
Μαρκάτου Βιβή 18:30

Σάββατο 10/09
Ιουνίου Λίλλυ 21:00
Κάλφα Βαλέρια 19:00-23:00
Κοτλίτσα Βασιλική 18:00
Λυκουργιάς Πάνος
Μελεμενή Μαρία
Μπαγουλή Καλλιόπη
Μπουντούρη Αγάπη 20:00
Νικολόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Παπαλέξης Σπύρος 18:00-21:00
Παπατσιφλικιώτη Βούλα 18:30-20:30
Σμυρναίου Μαρία 19:00
Τσακίρογλου Ευαγγελία 19:30

Κυριακή 11/09
Πρωί
Κάλφα Βαλέρια 11:00-15:00
Μαρκάτου Βιβή 12:00

Απόγευμα
Βαζακόπουλος Πέτρος 18:00
Δούση Αναστασία
Κορώνης Θανάσης
Κωστάκης Θάνος 18:00-20:00
Τσακίρογλου Ευαγγελία 19:30

Δευτέρα 12/09
Δαββέτας Θανάσης 19:00
Μαρκάτου Βιβή 18:30
Ψύχα Λένα

Τρίτη 13/09
Γιαννακόπουλος Άγγελος 18:00-20:00
Χρόνη Μαρίνα
Ψύχα Λένα

Τετάρτη 14/09
Σαλαμούρα Κική 19:00-20:00
Σιαντάνη Ελένη 18:30-20:30
Χρόνη Μαρίνα


Πέμπτη 15/09
Καποπούλου Λίτσα 19:00-21:00
Νομικού Ειρήνη
Σαλαμούρα Κική 19:00-20:00
Σιαντάνη Ελένη 18:30-20:30

Παρασκευή 16/09
Κόμτσια Δήμητρα
Νομικού Ειρήνη
Ορφανίδης Δημήτρης 18:00-21:00
Σιαντάνη Ελένη 18:30-20:30
Σπαθάρη Ελένη
Σπάθας Τσαμπίκος 20:00
Τσολάκη-Αγγελοπούλου Παναγιώτα

Σάββατο 17/09
Αρτεμιάδης Αρτέμης 18:30-20:30
Καλαμούτσος Άγγελος 20:00
Λυκουργιάς Πάνος
Νικολόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Σπαθάρη Ελένη
Τσολάκη-Αγγελοπούλου Παναγιώτα

Κυριακή 18/09
Πρωί
Διονυσάτος Νίκος 12:00
Μπακέλλα Παρασκευή 10:30-15:00

Απόγευμα
Αλεξάνδρου Νίκος - Τρυπιάς 18:00-20:00
Αρτεμιάδης Αρτέμης 18:30-20:30
Δαββέτας Θανάσης 19:00
Μελεμενή Μαρία
Μπακέλλα Παρασκευή 18:00-22:30
Σπαθάρη Ελένη


Συγγραφείς:
Ζαντές Φοίβος
Ζαρέντη Μάιρα
Καμπάνης Νικήτας
Κιζιρίδου Γεωργία